Members

 BASE MEMBERS

abramsa_sm
Bill Abrams

(Jeanette)
ET1(SS)
Qualified on (SSBN-619) in 1980
trieste_dot

not_available
William Ahern

SN(SS)
Qualified on (SS-420) in 1967
trieste_dot

not_available
Isidro Amargo

MS1(SS)
Qualified on (SS-406) in 1953
trieste_dot

not_available
Michael Andrews

ETC(SS)
Qualified on (SSN-716) in 1989
trieste_dot

baileye_sm
Ed Bailey
(Wilma)
MM1(SS)
Qualified on (SS-581) in 1978
trieste_dot

not_available
Larry Ballinger

IC1(SS)
Qualified on (SS-398) in 1964
trieste_dot

rbingham_sm
Rick Bingham
(Janie)
QM3(SS)
Qualified on (SS-324) in 1957
trieste_dot

mbircumshaw2_sm
T. Michael Bircumshaw
(Susana)
CWO2
Qualified on (SSN-588) in 1962
trieste_dot

hbuck_sm
Hal Buck
(Marie)
ET3(SS)
Qualified on (SS-229) in 1949
trieste_dot

burkettd_sm
Dan Burkett
(Michele)
ET1(SS/DV)
Qualified on (SSN-592) in 1972
trieste_dot

jchristopher_sm
Jodie Christopher
(Jessica)
STSC(SS)
Qualified on (SSN-598) in 1984
trieste_dot

not_available
Derek Cook

STC(SS)
Qualified on (SSBN-598) in 1963
trieste_dot

not_available
Kenneth Dougherty
(Pamela)

HMC(SS)
Qualified on (SSN-666) in 1991
trieste_dot

dorsib_sm
Rob D’Orsi
(Ikuko)
LCDR
Qualified on (SS-322) in 1962
trieste_dot

jdegange_sm
Jim De Gange
(Susanne)
LT
Qualified on (SS-364) in 1952
trieste_dot

tespiritu_sm
Tony Espiritu
(Connie)
ENC(SS)
Qualified on (SS-323) in 1953
trieste_dot

farrisc_sm
Carl Farris
(Ginny)
EN3(SS)
Qualified on (SS-351) in 1952
trieste_dot

not_available
Charlie Grandin

CMDCM(SS)
Qualified on (SSN-588) in 1985
trieste_dot

hgreen_sm
Harvey Green
EMFN(SS)

Qualified on (SS-403) in 1956
trieste_dot

JGreenert_sm
Jon Greenert
(Darleen)
ADM
30th Chief of Naval Operations
Qualified on (SSN-639) in 1977
trieste_dot

gharris_sm
Glenn Harris
ET1(SS)

Qualified on (SSBN-611) in 1977
trieste_dot

hhoyt_sm
Howard Hoyt
(Anna)
ET2(SS)
Qualified on (SS-393) in 1961
trieste_dot

johnsona_sm
Ard Johnson
EMC(SS)

Qualified on (SS-478) in 1960
trieste_dot

Gary Kinnison_sm
Gary Kinnison
Associate Member

trieste_dot

gkinniston_sm
George Kinnison
(Pat)
QM2(SS)
Qualified on (SS-276) in 1943
trieste_dot

not_available
Diannelle Miller
(Todd)

Associate Member
trieste_dot

 tmiller_sm
Todd Miller
(Diannelle)
STS2(SS)
Qualified on (SSN-606) in 1990
trieste_dot

knewell_sm
Keith Newell
(Deborah)
EMCM(SS)
Qualified on (SSBN-625) in 1974
trieste_dot

not_available
Columbia O’Gorman
QM2(SS)
Qualified on (SS-285) in 1945
trieste_dot

pattersonb_sm
Bill Patterson
MM2(SS)

Qualified on (SSN-650) in 1977
trieste_dot

queend_sm
Del Queen
(Sally)
YN3(SS)
Qualified on (SSBN-629) in 1969
trieste_dot

sreinhold_sm
Stan Reinhold
(Jane)
MM1(SS/DV)
Qualified on (SSBN-611) in 1973
trieste_dot

resleyd_sm
Dan Resley
(Tuyet)
STS1(SS)
Qualified on (SS-489) in 1968
trieste_dot

not_available
Michael Rock
E4
Qualified on (SSN-662) in 1993
trieste_dot

rrockers_sm
Rocky Rockers
MT1(SS)

Qualified on (SS-405) in 1956
trieste_dot

stumpe_sm
Evin Stump
ET2(SS)

Qualified on (SS-392) in 1952
trieste_dot

kweekly_sm
Kent Weekly
(Lorena)
EMCS(SS)
Qualified on (SS-582) in 1974
trieste_dot

mwilliamson_sm
Michael Williamson
(Shirley)
EN2(SS)
Qualified on (SS-582) in 1976
trieste_dot

eyarbrough_sm
Ed Yarbrough
(Marsha)
ETCS(SS)
Qualified on (SS-242) in 1963
trieste_dot

zimmerd_sm
Doc Zimmer

HM1(SS)
Qualified on (SS-425) in 1960
trieste_dot

Leave a Reply

Chartered 20 July 2008